Back GONDIA - BALHARSHAH MEMU

GONDIA JN(G) BALHARSHAH(BPQ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GONDIA JN(G) Starts 7:40 0 0.0
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 7:50 7:51 1 9.7
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 7:57 7:59 2 14.6
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 8:03 8:04 1 19.0
GONGLE(GNL) 8:12 8:14 2 29.4
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 8:21 8:22 1 38.0
SONDAD(SNV) 8:28 8:30 2 46.2
GOND UMRI(GMI) 8:36 8:37 1 53.9
DEWALGAON(DEW) 8:48 8:49 1 69.3
BARABHATI(BFF) 8:54 8:55 1 73.2
ARJUNI(AJU) 9:02 9:04 2 79.5
WADEGAON(WDG) 9:14 9:16 2 87.2
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 9:21 9:22 1 93.6
WADSA(WSA) 9:30 9:35 5 103.4
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 9:39 9:40 1 108.2
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 9:45 9:47 2 114.1
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 9:55 9:56 1 124.3
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 10:04 10:09 5 131.7
MINDALA(MWG) 10:16 10:17 1 137.4
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 10:24 10:26 2 147.4
ALEWAHI(AWH) 10:34 10:36 2 159.0
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 10:43 10:45 2 167.6
RAJULI(ROL) 10:57 10:59 2 180.9
MARODA(MRDA) 11:08 11:09 1 193.8
MUL MARORA(MME) 11:13 11:15 2 197.9
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 11:21 11:22 1 205.0
KELZAR(KEZ) 11:29 11:31 2 210.9
CHANDA FORT(CAF) 11:56 12:06 10 238.8
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) 13:45 Ends 0 249.9