Back BALAGHAT - ITWARI MEMU

BALAGHAT JN(BTC) ITWARI(ITR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALAGHAT JN(BTC) Starts 15:15 0 0.0
KANHAD GAON(KNDG) 15:23 15:24 1 8.0
HATTA ROAD(HTT) 15:26 15:28 2 12.0
KHARA MP(KRXA) 15:33 15:34 1 16.0
BIRSOLA(BRA) 15:41 15:43 2 24.0
GATRA HALT(GRJ) 15:49 15:50 1 29.0
PRATAP BAGH(PRBG) 15:53 15:54 1 32.0
NADRADHAM PH(NGDM) 15:57 15:58 1 35.0
GONDIA JN(G) 16:15 16:20 5 41.0
GANGAJHARI(GJ) 16:30 16:31 1 55.0
KACHEWANI(KWN) 16:36 16:38 2 63.0
TIRORA(TRO) 16:44 16:45 1 70.0
MUNDIKOTA(MNU) 16:53 16:54 1 80.0
TUMSAR ROAD(TMR) 17:03 17:04 1 91.0
KOKA(KOKA) 17:10 17:11 1 101.0
BHANDARA ROAD(BRD) 17:18 17:19 1 109.0
KHAT(KHAT) 17:26 17:27 1 119.0
REWRAL(RRL) 17:34 17:35 1 127.0
THARSA(TAR) 17:40 17:41 1 133.0
CHACHER(CHCR) 17:46 17:47 1 140.0
SALWA(SAL) 17:52 17:53 1 146.0
KANTHAN JN(KNHN) 17:58 17:59 1 152.0
KAMPTEE(KP) 18:04 18:05 1 157.0
KALAMNA(KAV) 18:12 18:13 1 164.0
ITWARI(ITR) 18:25 Ends 0 167.0