Back BALAGHAT - ITWARI MEMU

BALAGHAT JN(BTC) ITWARI(ITR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALAGHAT JN(BTC) Starts 15:15 0 0.0
KANHAD GAON(KNDG) 15:21 15:22 1 8.0
HATTA ROAD(HTT) 15:25 15:27 2 11.9
KHARA MP(KRXA) 15:34 15:35 1 16.5
BIRSOLA(BRA) 15:42 15:44 2 24.1
GATRA HALT(GRJ) 15:50 15:51 1 28.7
PRATAP BAGH(PRBG) 15:55 15:56 1 32.6
NADRADHAM PH(NGDM) 15:59 16:00 1 35.5
GONDIA JN(G) 16:15 16:20 5 40.8
GANGAJHARI(GJ) 16:29 16:30 1 55.3
KACHEWANI(KWN) 16:36 16:37 1 63.6
TIRORA(TRO) 16:43 16:44 1 70.4
MUNDIKOTA(MNU) 16:51 16:52 1 80.4
TUMSAR ROAD(TMR) 17:01 17:02 1 90.5
KOKA(KOKA) 17:08 17:09 1 100.7
BHANDARA ROAD(BRD) 17:15 17:16 1 108.7
KHAT(KHAT) 17:24 17:25 1 118.6
REWRAL(RRL) 17:32 17:33 1 127.6
THARSA(TAR) 17:38 17:39 1 133.2
CHACHER(CHCR) 17:45 17:46 1 139.6
SALWA(SAL) 17:51 17:52 1 146.1
KANTHAN JN(KNHN) 17:57 17:58 1 152.1
KAMPTEE(KP) 18:02 18:03 1 156.5
KALAMNA(KAV) 18:10 18:11 1 164.2
ITWARI(ITR) 18:25 Ends 0 166.8