Back BALASORE - KHARAGPUR MEMU

BALASORE(BLS) KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALASORE(BLS) Starts 12:35 0 0.0
HALDIPADA(HIP) 12:49 12:50 1 11.7
RUPSA JN(ROP) 12:57 12:58 1 17.8
N MAYURBHANJ ROAD(NMBR) 13:04 13:05 1 23.5
BASTA(BTS) 13:09 13:10 1 27.9
AMARDA ROAD(ARD) 13:16 13:17 1 33.3
RAJGHAT HALT(RGT) 13:23 13:24 1 39.7
JALESWAR(JER) 13:31 13:32 1 47.4
LAKSHANNATH ROAD(LXD) 13:38 13:39 1 53.5
ANGUA(AGV) 13:45 13:46 1 59.6
DANTAN(DNT) 13:50 13:51 1 63.9
NIKURSINI(NSI) 13:58 13:59 1 72.5
BELDA(BLDA) 14:05 14:06 1 80.6
BAKHRABAD(VKD) 14:12 14:13 1 86.6
NARAYANGARH(NYA) 14:19 14:20 1 93.0
BENAPUR(BPE) 14:29 14:30 1 104.2
HIJILLI(HIJ) 14:37 14:38 1 112.2
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) 15:25 Ends 0 116.1