Back KHARAGPUR - BALASORE MEMU

KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) BALASORE(BLS) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KHARAGPUR JN(KGP) Starts 9:25 0 0.0
HIJILLI(HIJ) 9:32 9:33 1 3.9
BENAPUR(BPE) 9:40 9:41 1 11.9
NARAYANGARH(NYA) 9:49 9:50 1 23.1
BAKHRABAD(VKD) 9:56 9:57 1 29.5
BELDA(BLDA) 10:03 10:04 1 35.5
NIKURSINI(NSI) 10:11 10:12 1 43.6
DANTAN(DNT) 10:19 10:20 1 52.2
ANGUA(AGV) 10:25 10:26 1 56.5
LAKSHANNATH ROAD(LXD) 10:32 10:33 1 62.7
JALESWAR(JER) 10:40 10:41 1 68.7
RAJGHAT HALT(RGT) 10:50 10:51 1 76.4
AMARDA ROAD(ARD) 10:57 10:58 1 82.8
BASTA(BTS) 11:04 11:05 1 88.2
N MAYURBHANJ ROAD(NMBR) 11:10 11:11 1 92.7
RUPSA JN(ROP) 11:16 11:17 1 98.3
HALDIPADA(HIP) 11:23 11:24 1 104.4
BALASORE(BLS) 12:05 Ends 0 116.1