Back PALASA - VIZIANAGRAM MEMU

PALASA(PSA) VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PALASA(PSA) Starts 13:00 0 0.0
PUNDI(PUN) 13:10 13:11 1 12.3
ROUTHPURAM HALT(RMZ) 13:16 13:17 1 18.6
NAUPADA JN(NWP) 13:24 13:25 1 25.8
DINDU GOPALA PURAM HALT(DGB) 13:30 13:31 1 31.7
KOTABOMMALI(KBM) 13:38 13:39 1 39.6
HARISHCHANDRAPURAM(HCM) 13:45 13:46 1 47.9
TILARU(TIU) 13:51 13:52 1 53.2
URLAM(ULM) 14:00 14:01 1 63.0
SRIKAKULAM ROAD(CHE) 14:13 14:18 5 72.9
DUSI(DUSI) 14:23 14:24 1 79.2
PONDURU(PDU) 14:32 14:33 1 88.3
SIGADAM(SGDM) 14:40 14:41 1 98.4
BATUVA(BTVA) 14:47 14:48 1 106.7
CHIPURUPALLE(CPP) 14:55 14:56 1 111.6
GARIVIDI(GVI) 15:01 15:02 1 118.2
NELLIMARIA(NML) 15:13 15:14 1 131.3
VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 15:35 Ends 0 142.5