Back PALASA - VIZIANAGRAM MEMU

PALASA(PSA) VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PALASA(PSA) Starts 12:55 0 0.0
PUNDI(PUN) 13:06 13:07 1 12.3
ROUTHPURAM HALT(RMZ) 13:12 13:13 1 18.6
NAUPADA JN(NWP) 13:20 13:21 1 25.8
DINDU GOPALA PURAM HALT(DGB) 13:26 13:27 1 31.7
KOTABOMMALI(KBM) 13:34 13:35 1 39.6
HARISHCHANDRAPURAM(HCM) 13:41 13:42 1 47.9
TILARU(TIU) 13:48 13:49 1 53.2
URLAM(ULM) 13:57 13:58 1 63.0
SRIKAKULAM ROAD(CHE) 14:10 14:15 5 72.9
DUSI(DUSI) 14:20 14:21 1 79.2
PONDURU(PDU) 14:29 14:30 1 88.3
SIGADAM(SGDM) 14:38 14:39 1 98.4
BATUVA(BTVA) 14:45 14:46 1 106.7
CHIPURUPALLE(CPP) 14:53 14:54 1 111.6
GARIVIDI(GVI) 15:00 15:01 1 118.2
NELLIMARIA(NML) 15:11 15:12 1 131.3
VIZIANAGRAM JN(VZM) 15:35 Ends 0 142.5