Back ONGOLE - VIJAYAWADA MEMU

ONGOLE(OGL) VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ONGOLE(OGL) Starts 14:35 0 0.0
KARAVADI(KRV) 14:42 14:43 1 8.7
AMMANABROLU(ANB) 14:50 14:51 1 15.0
RAPARLA HALT(RPRL) 14:55 14:56 1 18.3
UPPUGUNDURU(UGD) 15:00 15:01 1 22.6
CHINNA GANJAM(CJM) 15:06 15:07 1 29.1
KADAVAKUDURU(KVDU) 15:12 15:13 1 33.4
KOTTA PANDILA PALLI(KPLL) 15:17 15:18 1 38.4
VETAPALEMU(VTM) 15:23 15:24 1 41.7
JANDRAPETA(JAQ) 15:29 15:30 1 46.2
CHIRALA(CLX) 15:36 15:37 1 49.4
IPURUPALEM(IPPM) 15:45 15:46 1 53.7
STUARTPURAM(SPF) 15:51 15:52 1 57.7
BAPATLA(BPP) 15:58 15:59 1 64.5
APPIKATLA(APL) 16:09 16:10 1 73.3
MACHAVARAM(MCVM) 16:17 16:18 1 80.1
NIDUBROLU(NDO) 16:23 16:25 2 85.1
MODUKURU(MDKU) 16:32 16:33 1 91.9
TSUNDURU(TSR) 16:39 16:40 1 95.5
TENALI JN(TEL) 16:52 16:53 1 107.0
KOLAKALUR(KLX) 16:58 16:59 1 113.2
DUGGIRALA(DIG) 17:04 17:05 1 116.9
CHILUVUR(CLVR) 17:12 17:13 1 122.7
PEDDAVADIAPUDI(PVD) 17:18 17:19 1 126.5
KOLANUKONDA(KAQ) 17:24 17:25 1 130.4
KRISHNA CANAL(KCC) 17:30 17:31 1 133.6
VIJAYAWADA JN(BZA) 18:00 Ends 0 138.5