Back ALAPPUZHA - KOLLAM MEMU

ALLEPPEY(ALLP) KOLLAM JN(QLN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) Starts 17:25 0 0.0
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 17:30 17:31 1 7.0
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 17:34 17:35 1 12.0
TAKAZHI(TZH) 17:41 17:42 1 18.0
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 17:46 17:47 1 25.0
HARIPPAD(HAD) 17:54 17:55 1 30.0
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 18:04 18:05 1 36.0
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 18:13 18:15 2 43.0
OCHIRA(OCR) 18:21 18:22 1 49.0
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 18:29 18:30 1 57.0
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 18:39 18:40 1 65.0
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 18:46 18:47 1 70.0
PERINAD(PRND) 18:51 18:52 1 76.0
KOLLAM JN(QLN) 19:30 Ends 0 85.0