Back KOLLAM - ERNAKULAM MEMU

KOLLAM JN(QLN) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | MON,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLLAM JN(QLN) Starts 20:45 0 0.0
PERINAD(PRND) 20:54 20:55 1 9.1
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 21:01 21:02 1 16.5
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 21:07 21:08 1 19.5
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 21:18 21:19 1 27.1
OCHIRA(OCR) 21:29 21:30 1 34.8
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 21:38 21:40 2 40.8
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 21:47 21:48 1 48.5
HARIPPAD(HAD) 21:57 21:58 1 54.1
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 22:05 22:06 1 72.0
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 22:32 22:37 5 84.2
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 22:50 22:51 1 97.3
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 23:05 23:06 1 108.3
TURAVUR(TUVR) 23:26 23:27 1 118.3
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 23:44 23:45 1 134.0
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 00:20 Ends 0 141.7