Back KOLLAM - ERNAKULAM MEMU

KOLLAM JN(QLN) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | SUN,MON,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLLAM JN(QLN) Starts 21:00 0 0.0
PERINAD(PRND) 21:08 21:09 1 9.1
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 21:14 21:15 1 14.9
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 21:21 21:22 1 19.5
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 21:29 21:30 1 27.3
OCHIRA(OCR) 21:39 21:40 1 34.8
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 21:48 21:50 2 40.9
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 21:56 21:57 1 48.5
HARIPPAD(HAD) 22:04 22:05 1 54.0
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 22:19 22:20 1 71.9
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 22:24 22:25 1 77.0
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 22:33 22:35 2 84.1
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 22:49 22:50 1 97.0
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 22:59 23:00 1 108.0
TURAVUR(TUVR) 23:09 23:10 1 117.9
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 00:25 Ends 0 141.4