Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET MEMU

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 19:55 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 19:59 20:00 1 1.8
MOSUR(MSU) 20:02 20:03 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 20:07 20:08 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 20:12 20:13 1 14.5
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 20:16 20:17 1 18.3
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 20:20 20:21 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 20:24 20:25 1 23.7
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 20:30 20:35 5 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 20:38 20:39 1 29.7
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 20:41 20:42 1 32.9
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 20:44 20:45 1 36.3
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 20:49 20:50 1 39.6
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 20:52 20:53 1 41.5
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 20:56 20:57 1 43.7
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 20:58 20:59 1 44.7
AVADI(AVD) 21:02 21:03 1 47.6
ANNANUR(ANNR) 21:06 21:07 1 50.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 21:09 21:10 1 51.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 21:12 21:13 1 53.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 21:15 21:16 1 54.6
KORATTUR(KOTR) 21:18 21:19 1 56.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 21:22 21:23 1 59.3
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 21:25 21:26 1 61.1
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 21:27 21:28 1 62.5
PERAMBUR(PER) 21:29 21:30 1 63.1
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 21:31 21:32 1 64.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 21:34 21:35 1 66.5
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 21:55 Ends 0 68.6