Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET MEMU

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 10:00 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 10:04 10:05 1 1.8
MOSUR(MSU) 10:07 10:08 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 10:12 10:13 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 10:17 10:18 1 14.5
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 10:21 10:22 1 18.3
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 10:25 10:26 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 10:29 10:30 1 23.7
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 10:34 10:35 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 10:38 10:39 1 29.7
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 10:41 10:42 1 32.9
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 10:44 10:45 1 36.3
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 10:49 10:50 1 39.6
NEMILICHERRY HALT(NEC) 10:52 10:53 1 41.5
PATTABIRAM(PAB) 10:56 10:57 1 43.7
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 10:58 10:59 1 44.7
AVADI(AVD) 11:07 11:08 1 47.6
ANNANUR(ANNR) 11:11 11:12 1 50.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 11:14 11:15 1 51.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 11:17 11:18 1 53.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 11:20 11:21 1 54.6
KORATTUR(KOTR) 11:23 11:24 1 56.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 11:27 11:28 1 59.3
PERAMBUR LOCOMOTIVE WORKS(PEW) 11:30 11:31 1 61.1
PERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS(PCW) 11:32 11:33 1 62.5
PERAMBUR(PER) 11:34 11:35 1 63.1
VYASARPADI JEEVA(VJM) 11:36 11:37 1 64.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 11:39 11:40 1 66.5
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 12:00 Ends 0 68.6