Back SHAKURBASTI - MATHURA Local

SHAKURBASTI(SSB) MATHURA JN(MTJ) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) Starts 18:20 0 0.0
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 18:26 18:27 1 4.7
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 18:30 18:31 1 5.8
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 18:34 18:35 1 7.6
DELHI SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 18:44 18:45 1 9.6
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 18:55 18:57 2 11.5
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 19:01 19:02 1 12.6
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 19:05 19:06 1 13.9
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 19:10 19:11 1 18.8
OKHLA(OKA) 19:17 19:18 1 22.4
TUGLAKABAD(TKD) 19:24 19:25 1 29.4
FARIDABAD(FDB) 19:35 19:36 1 39.7
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN(FDN) 19:40 19:41 1 43.5
BALLABGARH(BVH) 19:45 19:46 1 47.6
ASAOTI(AST) 19:55 19:56 1 57.5
PALWAL(PWL) 20:16 20:18 2 68.8
RUNDHI(RDE) 20:27 20:28 1 78.2
SHOLAKA(SHLK) 20:36 20:37 1 88.6
BANCHARI(BNCR) 20:41 20:42 1 91.8
HODAL(HDL) 20:49 20:50 1 98.9
KOSI KALAN(KSV) 21:01 21:02 1 111.3
CHATA(CHJ) 21:10 21:11 1 121.5
AJHAI(AJH) 21:19 21:20 1 131.6
VRINDABAN ROAD(VRBD) 21:28 21:29 1 142.6
BHUTESHWAR(BTSR) 21:35 21:36 1 150.1
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 22:10 Ends 0 152.8