Back SHAKURBASTI - BALLABHGARH Local

SHAKURBASTI(SSB) BALLABGARH(BVH) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) Starts 5:50 0 0.0
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 5:56 5:57 1 4.0
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 5:59 6:00 1 6.0
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 6:05 6:06 1 7.0
DELHI SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 6:10 6:11 1 10.0
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 6:28 6:30 2 11.0
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 6:34 6:35 1 13.0
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 6:38 6:39 1 14.0
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 6:46 6:47 1 19.0
OKHLA(OKA) 6:53 6:54 1 22.0
TUGLAKABAD(TKD) 6:59 7:00 1 29.0
FARIDABAD(FDB) 7:09 7:10 1 39.0
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN(FDN) 7:16 7:17 1 43.0
BALLABGARH(BVH) 7:35 Ends 0 47.0