Back PHAPHUND - KANPUR CENTRAL MEMU

PHAPHUND(PHD) KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PHAPHUND(PHD) Starts 6:00 0 0.0
KANCHAUSI(KNS) 6:08 6:09 1 8.8
PARA JANI HALT(PJY) 6:15 6:16 1 14.1
JHINJHAK(JJK) 6:22 6:23 1 19.9
AMBIAPUR(AAP) 6:37 6:38 1 30.0
RURA(RURA) 6:46 6:47 1 38.8
ROSHAN MAU(RMW) 6:55 6:56 1 46.5
MAITHA(MTO) 7:07 7:08 1 50.5
BHAUPUR(BPU) 7:17 7:18 1 60.5
PANKI(PNK) 7:27 7:28 1 71.7
KANPUR GOODS MARSHAL(GMC) 7:37 7:38 1 81.9
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 8:15 Ends 0 82.9