Back BALLABGARH - SHAKURBASTI Local

BALLABGARH(BVH) SHAKURBASTI(SSB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALLABGARH(BVH) Starts 8:10 0 0.0
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN(FDN) 8:16 8:17 1 4.0
FARIDABAD(FDB) 8:23 8:24 1 7.8
TUGLAKABAD(TKD) 8:33 8:34 1 18.1
OKHLA(OKA) 8:40 8:41 1 25.2
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 8:47 8:48 1 28.8
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 8:54 8:55 1 33.7
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 8:58 8:59 1 34.9
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 9:13 9:15 2 36.0
DELHI SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 9:21 9:22 1 37.9
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 9:29 9:30 1 40.0
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 9:33 9:34 1 41.8
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 9:37 9:38 1 42.8
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 9:45 Ends 0 47.6