Back SHAKURBASTI - GHAZIABAD Local

SHAKURBASTI(SSB) GHAZIABAD(GZB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) Starts 22:50 0 0.0
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 22:56 22:57 1 4.7
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 23:00 23:01 1 5.8
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 23:04 23:05 1 7.6
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 23:30 23:32 2 11.5
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 23:35 23:36 1 12.6
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 23:39 23:40 1 13.9
ANAND VIHAR(ANVR) 23:48 23:49 1 23.8
SAHIBABAD(SBB) 23:56 23:57 1 29.6
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 00:15 Ends 0 36.4