Back SHAKURBASTI - GHAZIABAD Local

SHAKURBASTI(SSB) GHAZIABAD(GZB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) Starts 20:25 0 0.0
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 20:31 20:32 1 4.7
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 20:35 20:36 1 5.8
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 20:39 20:40 1 7.6
DELHI SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 20:47 20:48 1 9.6
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 20:58 21:00 2 11.5
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 21:03 21:04 1 12.6
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 21:07 21:08 1 13.9
ANAND VIHAR(ANVR) 21:17 21:18 1 23.8
CHANDER NAGAR(CNJ) 21:20 21:21 1 25.7
SAHIBABAD(SBB) 21:26 21:27 1 29.6
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 21:50 Ends 0 36.4