Back SHAKURBASTI - GHAZIABAD Local

SHAKURBASTI(SSB) GHAZIABAD(GZB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) Starts 15:00 0 0.0
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 15:06 15:07 1 4.7
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 15:10 15:11 1 5.8
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 15:14 15:15 1 7.6
DELHI SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 15:22 15:23 1 9.6
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 15:35 15:37 2 11.5
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 15:40 15:41 1 12.6
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 15:44 15:45 1 13.9
ANAND VIHAR(ANVR) 15:54 15:55 1 23.8
CHANDER NAGAR(CNJ) 15:57 15:58 1 25.7
SAHIBABAD(SBB) 16:03 16:04 1 29.6
GHAZIABAD(GZB) 16:25 Ends 0 36.4