Back GHAZIABAD - SHAKURBASTI Local

GHAZIABAD(GZB) SHAKURBASTI(SSB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GHAZIABAD(GZB) Starts 9:00 0 0.0
SAHIBABAD(SBB) 9:10 9:11 1 6.8
CHANDER NAGAR(CNJ) 9:15 9:16 1 10.7
ANAND VIHAR(ANVR) 9:18 9:19 1 12.5
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR(MWC) 9:22 9:23 1 16.1
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 9:30 9:31 1 22.4
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 9:34 9:35 1 23.7
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 9:53 9:55 2 24.8
DELHI SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 10:01 10:02 1 26.7
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 10:09 10:10 1 28.8
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 10:13 10:14 1 30.6
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 10:17 10:18 1 31.6
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) 10:30 Ends 0 36.4