Back SHAKURBASTI - PALWAL Local

SHAKURBASTI(SSB) PALWAL(PWL) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) Starts 14:30 0 0.0
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 14:36 14:37 1 4.7
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 14:40 14:41 1 5.8
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 14:44 14:45 1 7.6
DELHI SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 14:53 14:54 1 9.6
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 15:10 15:12 2 11.5
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 15:16 15:17 1 12.6
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 15:20 15:21 1 13.9
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 15:25 15:26 1 18.8
OKHLA(OKA) 15:33 15:34 1 22.4
TUGLAKABAD(TKD) 15:40 15:41 1 29.4
FARIDABAD(FDB) 15:51 15:52 1 39.7
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN(FDN) 15:57 15:58 1 43.5
BALLABGARH(BVH) 16:03 16:04 1 47.6
ASAOTI(AST) 16:13 16:14 1 57.5
PALWAL(PWL) 16:55 Ends 0 68.8