Back SHAKURBASTI - PALWAL Local

SHAKURBASTI(SSB) PALWAL(PWL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SHAKURBASTI(SSB) Starts 13:15 0 0.0
DAYA BASTI(DBSI) 13:21 13:22 1 4.7
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT(VVKP) 13:24 13:25 1 5.8
DELHI KISHANGANJ(DKZ) 13:29 13:30 1 7.6
DELHI SADAR BAZAR(DSB) 13:35 13:36 1 9.6
NEW DELHI(NDLS) 13:50 13:52 2 11.5
SHIVAJI BRIDGE(CSB) 13:56 13:57 1 12.6
TILAK BRIDGE(TKJ) 14:00 14:01 1 13.9
DELHI H NIZAMUDDIN(NZM) 14:06 14:07 1 18.8
OKHLA(OKA) 14:14 14:15 1 22.4
TUGLAKABAD(TKD) 14:22 14:23 1 29.4
FARIDABAD(FDB) 14:34 14:35 1 39.7
FARIDABAD NEW TOWN(FDN) 14:40 14:41 1 43.5
BALLABGARH(BVH) 14:46 14:47 1 47.6
ASAOTI(AST) 14:55 14:56 1 57.5
PALWAL(PWL) 15:30 Ends 0 68.8