Back KIUL - JASIDIH MEMU

KIUL JN(KIUL) JASIDIH JN(JSME) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KIUL JN(KIUL) Starts 14:10 0 0.0
BANSIPUR(BSQP) 14:21 14:22 1 7.1
MANANPUR(MNP) 14:31 14:32 1 13.4
BHALUI(BFM) 14:42 14:43 1 18.4
JAMUI(JMU) 14:54 14:55 1 27.4
CHAURA(CUX) 15:04 15:05 1 35.5
GIDHAUR(GHR) 15:12 15:13 1 42.0
DADPUR(DPX) 15:21 15:22 1 46.3
JHAJHA(JAJ) 15:40 15:45 5 53.5
NARGANJO HALT(NRGO) 15:57 15:58 1 61.5
SIMULTALA(STL) 16:17 16:18 1 72.1
LAHABON(LHB) 16:30 16:31 1 82.2
JASIDIH JN(JSME) 16:45 Ends 0 97.5