Back JASIDIH - KIUL MEMU

JASIDIH JN(JSME) KIUL JN(KIUL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JASIDIH JN(JSME) Starts 11:20 0 0.0
LAHABON(LHB) 11:33 11:34 1 15.3
SIMULTALA(STL) 11:45 11:46 1 25.4
NARGANJO HALT(NRGO) 11:57 11:58 1 36.0
JHAJHA(JAJ) 12:15 12:18 3 44.0
DADPUR(DPX) 12:21 12:22 1 51.2
GIDHAUR(GHR) 12:29 12:31 2 55.5
CHAURA(CUX) 12:36 12:37 1 62.0
JAMUI(JMU) 12:45 12:47 2 70.1
BHALUI(BFM) 12:53 12:54 1 79.1
MANANPUR(MNP) 13:02 13:03 1 84.0
BANSIPUR(BSQP) 13:17 13:19 2 90.4
KIUL JN(KIUL) 13:50 Ends 0 97.5