Back JASIDIH - MOKAMEH MEMU

JASIDIH JN(JSME) MOKAMEH JN(MKA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JASIDIH JN(JSME) Starts 20:10 0 0.0
LAHABON(LHB) 20:22 20:23 1 15.3
SIMULTALA(STL) 20:40 20:41 1 25.4
NARGANJO HALT(NRGO) 21:06 21:07 1 36.0
JHAJHA(JAJ) 21:20 21:25 5 44.0
DADPUR(DPX) 21:31 21:32 1 51.2
GIDHAUR(GHR) 21:36 21:38 2 55.5
CHAURA(CUX) 21:45 21:46 1 62.0
JAMUI(JMU) 21:53 21:55 2 70.1
BHALUI(BFM) 22:05 22:06 1 79.1
MANANPUR(MNP) 22:12 22:13 1 84.0
BANSIPUR(BSQP) 22:21 22:22 1 90.4
KIUL JN(KIUL) 22:30 22:35 5 97.5
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 22:39 22:41 2 98.8
MANKATHA(MKB) 22:46 22:48 2 104.4
BARHIYA(BRYA) 22:56 22:58 2 113.9
RAMPUR DUMRA(RDUM) 23:04 23:05 1 119.4
HATHIDAH JN(HTZ) 23:10 23:12 2 123.5
TALL JN(TALL) 23:18 23:19 1 127.2
MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 00:45 Ends 0 131.6