Back JHAJHA - ASANSOL MEMU

JHAJHA(JAJ) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JHAJHA(JAJ) Starts 13:20 0 0.0
NARGANJO HALT(NRGO) 13:31 13:32 1 8.0
SIMULTALA(STL) 13:43 13:44 1 18.6
LAHABON(LHB) 13:55 13:56 1 28.7
JASIDIH JN(JSME) 14:08 14:10 2 44.0
KUMRABAD ROHINI(KBQ) 14:16 14:17 1 48.5
SANKARPUR(SNQ) 14:21 14:22 1 52.5
MATHURAPUR(MUW) 14:29 14:30 1 61.6
MADHUPUR JN(MDP) 14:42 14:45 3 73.0
JORAMOW(JRW) 14:53 14:54 1 82.9
MADANKATA(MNC) 14:59 15:00 1 88.2
VIDYASAGAR(VDS) 15:08 15:09 1 97.2
KASEETAR(KEE) 15:17 15:18 1 106.9
JAMTARA(JMT) 15:25 15:26 1 114.9
CHITTARANJAN(CRJ) 15:39 15:41 2 129.4
RUPNARAYANPUR(RNPR) 15:47 15:48 1 133.8
SALANPUR(SLS) 15:54 15:55 1 141.1
SITARAMPUR(STN) 16:01 16:02 1 145.7
BARACHAK(BCQ) 16:08 16:09 1 149.4
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 16:35 Ends 0 154.5