Back JHAJHA - ASANSOL MEMU

JHAJHA(JAJ) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JHAJHA(JAJ) Starts 13:20 0 0.0
NARGANJO HALT(NRGO) 13:31 13:32 1 8.4
SIMULTALA(STL) 13:43 13:44 1 18.9
LAHABON(LHB) 13:55 13:56 1 29.0
JASIDIH JN(JSME) 14:08 14:10 2 44.3
KUMRABAD ROHINI(KBQ) 14:16 14:17 1 48.8
SANKARPUR(SNQ) 14:21 14:22 1 52.9
MATHURAPUR(MUW) 14:29 14:30 1 61.9
MADHUPUR JN(MDP) 14:42 14:45 3 73.3
JORAMOW(JRW) 14:53 14:54 1 83.2
MADANKATA(MNC) 14:59 15:00 1 88.6
VIDYASAGAR(VDS) 15:08 15:09 1 97.5
KASEETAR(KEE) 15:17 15:18 1 107.3
JAMTARA(JMT) 15:25 15:26 1 115.2
CHITTARANJAN(CRJ) 15:39 15:41 2 129.7
RUPNARAYANPUR(RNPR) 15:47 15:48 1 134.2
SALANPUR(SLS) 15:54 15:55 1 141.5
SITARAMPUR(STN) 16:01 16:02 1 146.1
BARACHAK(BCQ) 16:08 16:09 1 149.8
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 16:35 Ends 0 154.9