Back DHANBAD - ASANSOL MEMU

DHANBAD JN(DHN) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
DHANBAD JN(DHN) Starts 3:00 0 0.0
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 3:07 3:08 1 4.7
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 3:15 3:25 10 9.2
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 3:31 3:32 1 15.1
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 3:40 3:41 1 24.3
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 3:44 3:45 1 28.6
MUGMA(MMU) 3:50 3:51 1 34.0
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 4:08 4:09 1 38.6
BARAKAR(BRR) 4:12 4:13 1 41.2
KULTI(ULT) 4:16 4:17 1 44.3
SITARAMPUR(STN) 4:30 4:31 1 49.5
BARACHAK(BCQ) 4:37 4:38 1 53.2
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 4:45 Ends 0 58.3