Back ASANSOL - DHANBAD MEMU

ASANSOL JN(ASN) DHANBAD JN(DHN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ASANSOL JN(ASN) Starts 23:00 0 0.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 23:05 23:06 1 5.1
SITARAMPUR(STN) 23:11 23:12 1 8.8
KULTI(ULT) 23:17 23:18 1 14.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 23:22 23:23 1 17.2
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 23:28 23:29 1 19.7
MUGMA(MMU) 23:33 23:34 1 24.4
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 23:39 23:40 1 29.8
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 23:44 23:45 1 34.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 23:55 23:56 1 43.3
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 00:05 00:06 1 49.1
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 00:12 00:13 1 53.6
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 00:45 Ends 0 58.3