Back ASANSOL - DHANBAD MEMU

ASANSOL JN(ASN) DHANBAD JN(DHN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ASANSOL JN(ASN) Starts 14:00 0 0.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 14:06 14:07 1 5.1
SITARAMPUR(STN) 14:12 14:13 1 8.8
KULTI(ULT) 14:18 14:19 1 14.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 14:22 14:23 1 17.2
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 14:27 14:28 1 19.7
MUGMA(MMU) 14:32 14:33 1 24.4
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 14:38 14:39 1 29.8
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 14:43 14:44 1 34.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 14:51 14:52 1 43.3
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 15:01 15:02 1 49.1
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 15:08 15:09 1 53.6
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 15:30 Ends 0 58.3