Back GOMOH - ASANSOL MEMU

GOMOH JN(GMO) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GOMOH JN(GMO) Starts 20:30 0 0.0
MATARI(MRQ) 20:44 20:45 1 9.5
TETULMARI(TET) 20:58 20:59 1 20.6
BHULI(BHN) 21:04 21:05 1 25.9
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 21:14 21:17 3 29.8
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 21:27 21:28 1 34.5
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 21:33 21:58 25 39.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 22:05 22:06 1 44.8
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 22:13 22:14 1 54.1
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 22:18 22:19 1 58.3
MUGMA(MMU) 22:24 22:25 1 63.7
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 22:29 22:30 1 68.4
BARAKAR(BRR) 22:34 22:35 1 70.9
KULTI(ULT) 22:39 22:40 1 74.1
SITARAMPUR(STN) 22:49 22:50 1 79.2
BARACHAK(BCQ) 22:55 22:56 1 83.0
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 23:05 Ends 0 88.1