Back GOMOH - ASANSOL MEMU

GOMOH JN(GMO) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GOMOH JN(GMO) Starts 20:45 0 0.0
MATARI(MRQ) 20:59 21:00 1 9.0
TETULMARI(TET) 21:10 21:11 1 20.0
BHULI(BHN) 21:15 21:16 1 26.0
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 21:25 21:30 5 29.0
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 21:41 21:42 1 34.0
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 21:57 21:58 1 39.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 22:05 22:06 1 45.0
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 22:13 22:14 1 54.0
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 22:18 22:19 1 58.0
MUGMA(MMU) 22:24 22:25 1 64.0
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 22:29 22:30 1 68.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 22:34 22:35 1 71.0
KULTI(ULT) 22:39 22:40 1 74.0
SITARAMPUR(STN) 22:49 22:50 1 79.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 22:55 22:56 1 83.0
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 23:05 Ends 0 88.0