Back ASANSOL - GOMOH MEMU

ASANSOL JN(ASN) GOMOH JN(GMO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ASANSOL JN(ASN) Starts 18:10 0 0.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 18:15 18:16 1 5.1
SITARAMPUR(STN) 18:21 18:22 1 8.8
KULTI(ULT) 18:27 18:28 1 14.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 18:32 18:33 1 17.2
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 18:37 18:38 1 19.7
MUGMA(MMU) 18:42 18:43 1 24.4
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 18:49 18:50 1 29.8
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 18:54 18:55 1 34.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 19:02 19:03 1 43.3
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 19:11 19:12 1 49.1
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 19:17 19:18 1 53.6
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 19:25 19:30 5 58.3
BHULI(BHN) 19:33 19:34 1 62.2
TETULMARI(TET) 19:39 19:40 1 67.5
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 19:45 19:46 1 73.3
MATARI(MRQ) 19:51 19:52 1 78.6
GOMOH JN(GMO) 20:15 Ends 0 88.1