Back GOMOH - ASANSOL MEMU

GOMOH JN(GMO) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GOMOH JN(GMO) Starts 7:20 0 0.0
MATARI(MRQ) 7:29 7:30 1 9.5
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 7:34 7:35 1 14.8
TETULMARI(TET) 7:40 7:41 1 20.6
BHULI(BHN) 7:46 7:47 1 25.9
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 7:55 7:57 2 29.8
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 8:02 8:03 1 34.5
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 8:08 8:09 1 39.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 8:16 8:17 1 44.8
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 8:24 8:25 1 54.1
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 8:31 8:32 1 58.3
MUGMA(MMU) 8:37 8:38 1 63.7
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 8:42 8:43 1 68.4
BARAKAR(BRR) 8:46 8:47 1 70.9
KULTI(ULT) 8:50 8:51 1 74.1
SITARAMPUR(STN) 9:03 9:04 1 79.2
BARACHAK(BCQ) 9:10 9:11 1 83.0
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 9:20 Ends 0 88.1