Back ASANSOL - GOMOH MEMU

ASANSOL JN(ASN) GOMOH JN(GMO) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ASANSOL JN(ASN) Starts 5:10 0 0.0
BARACHAK(BCQ) 5:15 5:16 1 5.1
SITARAMPUR(STN) 5:22 5:23 1 8.8
KULTI(ULT) 5:27 5:28 1 14.0
BARAKAR(BRR) 5:32 5:33 1 17.2
KUMARDUBI(KMME) 5:37 5:38 1 19.7
MUGMA(MMU) 5:42 5:43 1 24.4
THAPAR NAGAR(TNW) 5:48 5:49 1 29.8
KALUBATHAN(KAO) 5:53 5:54 1 34.0
CHHOTA AMBANA(CAM) 6:01 6:02 1 43.3
PRADHANKHUNTA(PKA) 6:13 6:14 1 49.1
DOKRA HALT(DOKM) 6:19 6:20 1 53.6
DHANBAD JN(DHN) 6:26 6:28 2 58.3
BHULI(BHN) 6:31 6:32 1 62.2
TETULMARI(TET) 6:37 6:38 1 67.5
NICHITPUR(NPJE) 6:42 6:43 1 73.3
MATARI(MRQ) 6:48 6:49 1 78.6
GOMOH JN(GMO) 7:10 Ends 0 88.1