Back BARDDHAMAN - ASANSOL MEMU

BARDDHAMAN JN(BWN) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARDDHAMAN JN(BWN) Starts 16:05 0 0.0
TALIT(TIT) 16:12 16:13 1 7.2
KHANA JN(KAN) 16:18 16:19 1 13.1
ISHAN CHANDI HALT(INCI) 16:23 16:24 1 16.8
GALSI(GLI) 16:28 16:29 1 23.1
PARAJ(PAJ) 16:34 16:35 1 29.5
MANKAR(MNAE) 16:41 16:42 1 37.7
PANAGARH(PAN) 16:50 16:51 1 48.0
RAJBANDH(RBH) 16:57 16:58 1 55.4
DURGAPUR(DGR) 17:05 17:07 2 63.8
WARIA(OYR) 17:13 17:14 1 72.4
ANDAL JN(UDL) 17:20 17:21 1 80.6
RANIGANJ(RNG) 17:28 17:29 1 87.7
KALIPAHARI(KPK) 17:41 17:42 1 100.8
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 17:55 Ends 0 106.0