Back BARDDHAMAN - ASANSOL MEMU

BARDDHAMAN JN(BWN) ASANSOL JN(ASN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARDDHAMAN JN(BWN) Starts 8:40 0 0.0
TALIT(TIT) 8:47 8:48 1 7.2
KHANA JN(KAN) 8:53 8:54 1 13.1
ISHAN CHANDI HALT(INCI) 8:59 9:00 1 16.8
GALSI(GLI) 9:05 9:06 1 23.1
PARAJ(PAJ) 9:12 9:13 1 29.5
MANKAR(MNAE) 9:18 9:19 1 37.7
PANAGARH(PAN) 9:27 9:28 1 48.0
RAJBANDH(RBH) 9:34 9:35 1 55.4
DURGAPUR(DGR) 9:40 9:42 2 63.8
WARIA(OYR) 9:50 9:51 1 72.4
ANDAL JN(UDL) 9:57 9:58 1 80.6
RANIGANJ(RNG) 10:05 10:06 1 87.7
KALIPAHARI(KPK) 10:19 10:20 1 100.8
ASANSOL JN(ASN) 10:35 Ends 0 106.0