Back PATNA - ISLAMPUR MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) ISLAMPUR(IPR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 20:15 0 0.0
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 20:25 20:27 2 2.6
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 20:33 20:34 1 6.8
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 20:41 20:43 2 9.8
DEEDARGANJ(DDGJ) 20:49 20:50 1 12.6
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 20:55 20:56 1 16.0
FATUHA(FUT) 21:08 21:10 2 21.8
MACHRIAWAN(MCY) 21:20 21:21 1 26.7
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 21:29 21:31 2 29.8
DHANIYAWAN(DHWN) 21:44 21:46 2 31.2
SINGRIAWAN(SGYW) 21:51 21:52 1 32.6
DIYAWAN HALT(DYW) 21:58 21:59 1 35.8
LOHANDA(LHNA) 22:05 22:06 1 39.0
HILSA(HIL) 22:16 22:18 2 43.1
JUNAIR HALT(JAR) 22:25 22:26 1 48.7
RAMBHAWAN HALT(RPWN) 22:30 22:31 1 51.1
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 22:35 22:37 2 54.7
AUNGARI DHAM(ANGM) 22:43 22:44 1 58.2
ISLAMPUR(IPR) 23:30 Ends 0 64.3