Back PATNA - ISLAMPUR MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) ISLAMPUR(IPR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 20:15 0 0.0
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 20:25 20:27 2 2.0
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 20:33 20:34 1 7.0
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 20:41 20:43 2 10.0
DEEDARGANJ(DDGJ) 20:49 20:50 1 13.0
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 20:55 20:56 1 16.0
FATUHA(FUT) 21:08 21:10 2 22.0
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 21:32 21:34 2 30.0
DHANIYAWAN(DHWN) 21:39 21:41 2 31.0
HILSA(HIL) 22:11 22:12 1 43.0
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 22:29 22:31 2 55.0
ISLAMPUR(IPR) 23:30 Ends 0 65.0