Back ISLAMPUR - PATNA MEMU

ISLAMPUR(IPR) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ISLAMPUR(IPR) Starts 16:45 0 0.0
AUNGARI DHAM(ANGM) 16:55 16:56 1 6.1
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 17:00 17:02 2 9.6
RAMBHAWAN HALT(RPWN) 17:08 17:09 1 13.2
JUNAIR HALT(JAR) 17:13 17:14 1 15.6
HILSA(HIL) 17:19 17:21 2 21.2
LOHANDA(LHNA) 17:32 17:33 1 25.3
DIYAWAN HALT(DYW) 17:39 17:40 1 28.5
SINGRIAWAN(SGYW) 17:46 17:47 1 31.7
DHANIYAWAN(DHWN) 17:53 17:55 2 33.1
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 18:00 18:02 2 34.5
MACHRIAWAN(MCY) 18:12 18:13 1 37.6
FATUHA(FUT) 18:30 18:32 2 42.5
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 18:42 18:43 1 48.3
DEEDARGANJ(DDGJ) 18:47 18:48 1 51.7
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 18:52 18:54 2 54.5
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 19:01 19:02 1 57.5
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 19:08 19:10 2 61.7
PATNA JN(PNBE) 19:50 Ends 0 64.3