Back PATNA - ISLAMPUR MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) ISLAMPUR(IPR) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 11:20 0 0.0
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 11:28 11:30 2 2.6
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 11:37 11:38 1 6.8
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 11:44 11:46 2 9.8
DEEDARGANJ(DDGJ) 11:53 11:54 1 12.6
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 11:59 12:00 1 16.0
FATUHA(FUT) 12:11 12:13 2 21.8
GOKULNAGAR(XGN) 12:18 12:19 1 25.4
MACHRIAWAN(MCY) 12:23 12:24 1 26.7
NAIKA ROAD(NARD) 12:28 12:29 1 28.2
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 12:33 12:35 2 29.8
DHANIYAWAN(DHWN) 12:39 12:41 2 31.2
SINGRIAWAN(SGYW) 12:47 12:48 1 32.6
DIYAWAN HALT(DYW) 12:54 12:55 1 35.8
LOHANDA(LHNA) 13:01 13:02 1 39.0
KAMTA HALT(KAMA) 13:06 13:07 1 41.0
HILSA(HIL) 13:48 13:50 2 43.1
JUNAIR HALT(JAR) 13:58 13:59 1 48.7
RAMBHAWAN HALT(RPWN) 14:03 14:04 1 51.1
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 14:09 14:10 1 54.7
AUNGARI DHAM(ANGM) 14:15 14:16 1 58.2
KHURRAMPUR(KAMR) 14:19 14:20 1 60.6
ISLAMPUR(IPR) 15:20 Ends 0 64.3