Back ISLAMPUR - PATNA MEMU

ISLAMPUR(IPR) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ISLAMPUR(IPR) Starts 6:30 0 0.0
AUNGARI DHAM(ANGM) 6:41 6:42 1 6.1
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 6:45 6:47 2 9.6
RAMBHAWAN HALT(RPWN) 6:53 6:54 1 13.2
JUNAIR HALT(JAR) 6:58 6:59 1 15.6
HILSA(HIL) 7:04 7:06 2 21.2
LOHANDA(LHNA) 7:17 7:18 1 25.3
DIYAWAN HALT(DYW) 7:24 7:25 1 28.5
SINGRIAWAN(SGYW) 7:31 7:32 1 31.7
DHANIYAWAN(DHWN) 7:36 7:38 2 33.1
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 7:42 7:44 2 34.5
NAIKA ROAD(NARD) 7:49 7:50 1 36.1
MACHRIAWAN(MCY) 7:54 7:55 1 37.6
FATUHA(FUT) 8:23 8:25 2 42.5
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 8:36 8:37 1 48.3
DEEDARGANJ(DDGJ) 8:41 8:42 1 51.7
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 8:46 8:48 2 54.5
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 8:55 8:56 1 57.5
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 9:03 9:05 2 61.7
PATNA JN(PNBE) 9:35 Ends 0 64.3