Back ISLAMPUR - PATNA MEMU

ISLAMPUR(IPR) PATNA JN(PNBE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ISLAMPUR(IPR) Starts 6:30 0 0.0
EKANGARSARAI(EKR) 6:45 6:47 2 10.0
HILSA(HIL) 7:04 7:06 2 21.0
DHANIYAWAN(DHWN) 7:36 7:38 2 33.0
DANIYAWAN BAZAR HALT(DNWH) 7:42 7:44 2 35.0
FATUHA(FUT) 8:23 8:25 2 43.0
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 8:33 8:35 2 49.0
DEEDARGANJ(DDGJ) 8:40 8:41 1 51.0
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 8:45 8:47 2 55.0
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 8:53 8:55 2 58.0
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 9:03 9:05 2 62.0
PATNA JN(PNBE) 9:35 Ends 0 65.0