Back GAYA - KIUL MEMU

GAYA JN(GAYA) KIUL JN(KIUL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GAYA JN(GAYA) Starts 20:55 0 0.0
MANPUR JN(MPO) 21:03 21:05 2 5.2
KARJARA(KRJR) 21:20 21:22 2 16.1
WAZERGANJ(WZJ) 21:32 21:34 2 23.5
TILAYA(TIA) 22:01 22:03 2 41.4
NAWADIH(NWD) 22:30 22:35 5 58.8
WARIS ALEGANJ(WRS) 23:24 23:26 2 77.6
BAGHI GHAUSPUR(BFX) 23:37 23:38 1 83.0
KASHI CHAK(KSC) 23:45 23:47 2 87.8
DERGAON HALT(DGNH) 23:53 23:54 1 91.8
KASTLA KASMABAD(KSMB) 00:01 00:02 1 94.3
SHEIKPURA(SHK) 00:08 00:10 2 102.9
EKSARI HALT(EKH) 00:17 00:18 1 106.3
SIRARI(SRY) 00:29 00:31 2 113.0
GARSANDA HALT(GSDH) 00:43 00:44 1 119.2
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 01:00 01:02 2 128.1
KIUL JN(KIUL) 02:25 Ends 0 129.4