Back KIUL - GAYA MEMU

KIUL JN(KIUL) GAYA JN(GAYA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KIUL JN(KIUL) Starts 17:40 0 0.0
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 17:45 17:47 2 1.3
GARSANDA HALT(GSDH) 18:02 18:03 1 10.2
SIRARI(SRY) 18:13 18:15 2 16.4
ADARSH MANPUR(AHMP) 18:22 18:23 1 19.6
EKSARI HALT(EKH) 18:27 18:28 1 23.1
SHEIKPURA(SHK) 18:34 18:36 2 26.5
KASTLA KASMABAD(KSMB) 18:45 18:46 1 35.1
KASHI CHAK(KSC) 18:56 18:58 2 41.7
BAGHI GHAUSPUR(BFX) 19:06 19:07 1 46.4
WARIS ALEGANJ(WRS) 19:46 19:48 2 51.8
BAGHI BARDIHA(BBE) 19:57 19:58 1 59.6
NAWADIH(NWD) 20:20 20:25 5 70.6
CHATAR HALT(CTHT) 20:34 20:35 1 79.4
TILAYA(TIA) 20:51 20:53 2 88.1
MANJHWE(MZW) 21:04 21:05 1 96.5
JAMUAWAN(JMN) 21:09 21:10 1 99.1
WAZERGANJ(WZJ) 21:28 21:30 2 106.0
KARJARA(KRJR) 21:42 21:44 2 113.3
PAIMAR(PMI) 21:51 21:52 1 117.7
MANPUR JN(MPO) 22:08 22:10 2 124.3
GAYA JN(GAYA) 23:40 Ends 0 129.4