Back BARAUNI - MOKAMEH MEMU

BARAUNI JN(BJU) MOKAMEH JN(MKA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARAUNI JN(BJU) Starts 14:30 0 0.0
GARHARA(GHX) 14:36 14:37 1 3.1
SIMARIA(DKGS) 14:44 14:46 2 6.5
CHAKIA THERMAL HALT(BTPH) 14:47 14:48 1 7.7
RAJENDRA PUL(RJO) 14:57 14:59 2 9.4
HATHIDAH UPPER(HTZU) 15:06 15:07 1 12.8
AUNTA HALT(ANAH) 15:18 15:19 1 17.3
MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 15:25 Ends 0 21.1