Back PATLIPUTRA - MUZAFFARPUR MEMU

PATLIPUTRA(PPTA) MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATLIPUTRA(PPTA) Starts 18:15 0 0.0
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT(DGBH) 18:19 18:20 1 3.0
PAHLEJAGHAT(PHLG) 18:35 18:36 1 11.4
SONPUR JN(SEE) 18:50 18:55 5 15.3
HAJIPUR JN(HJP) 19:05 19:10 5 20.6
GHOSHAWAR(GWH) 19:19 19:20 1 25.9
SARAI(SAI) 19:34 19:35 1 31.3
BITHAULI(BTHL) 19:44 19:45 1 35.7
BHAGWANPUR(BNR) 19:50 19:51 1 40.3
BENNIPATTI PIRAPUR(BNPT) 19:56 19:57 1 44.1
GORAUL(GRL) 20:07 20:08 1 48.6
KURHANI(KHI) 20:15 20:16 1 54.4
TURKI(TUR) 20:21 20:22 1 60.7
RAM DAYALU NAGAR(RD) 20:43 20:44 1 68.4
MUZAFFARPUR JN(MFP) 21:30 Ends 0 74.5