Back ARA - PATNA MEMU

ARA(ARA) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARA(ARA) Starts 3:10 0 0.0
KULHARIA(KUA) 3:20 3:21 1 9.9
KOELWAR(KWR) 3:25 3:26 1 13.5
BIHTA(BTA) 3:37 3:38 1 22.0
SADISOPUR(SDE) 3:46 3:47 1 26.5
NEORA(NEO) 3:55 3:56 1 33.5
DANAPUR(DNR) 4:10 4:15 5 39.3
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 4:21 4:22 1 43.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 4:27 4:28 1 46.9
PATNA JN(PNBE) 5:20 Ends 0 49.0