Back PATNA - ARA MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) ARA(ARA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 21:55 0 0.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 22:01 22:02 1 2.2
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 22:07 22:08 1 6.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 22:15 22:20 5 9.7
NEORA(NEO) 22:25 22:26 1 15.5
SADISOPUR(SDE) 22:33 22:34 1 22.5
BIHTA(BTA) 22:41 22:43 2 27.0
KOELWAR(KWR) 22:52 22:53 1 35.5
KULHARIA(KUA) 22:56 22:58 2 39.1
ARA(ARA) 00:10 Ends 0 49.0