Back ARA - PATNA MEMU

ARA(ARA) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARA(ARA) Starts 7:05 0 0.0
JAMIRA HALT(JMIR) 7:11 7:12 1 4.5
KULHARIA(KUA) 7:18 7:19 1 9.9
KOELWAR(KWR) 7:23 7:24 1 13.5
PALI A(PAIL) 7:28 7:29 1 16.0
BIHTA(BTA) 7:34 7:35 1 22.0
PATEL HALT(PATL) 7:40 7:41 1 24.4
SADISOPUR(SDE) 7:45 7:46 1 26.5
GANDHI HALT(GNHI) 7:50 7:51 1 30.6
NEORA(NEO) 7:56 7:57 1 33.5
DANAPUR(DNR) 8:06 8:08 2 39.3
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 8:14 8:15 1 43.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 8:20 8:21 1 46.9
PATNA JN(PNBE) 8:35 Ends 0 49.0