Back ARA - PATNA MEMU

ARA(ARA) PATNA JN(PNBE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARA(ARA) Starts 7:05 0 0.0
JAMIRA HALT(JMIR) 7:12 7:13 1 4.5
KULHARIA(KUA) 7:20 7:22 2 9.9
KOELWAR(KWR) 7:27 7:28 1 13.5
PALI A(PAIL) 7:33 7:34 1 16.0
BIHTA(BTA) 7:41 7:42 1 22.0
PATEL HALT(PATL) 7:47 7:48 1 24.4
SADISOPUR(SDE) 7:52 7:53 1 26.5
NEORA(NEO) 8:03 8:04 1 33.5
DANAPUR(DNR) 8:12 8:14 2 39.3
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 8:20 8:21 1 43.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 8:26 8:27 1 46.8
PATNA JN(PNBE) 8:35 Ends 0 49.0