Back PATNA - ARA MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) ARA(ARA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 17:35 0 0.0
SACHIWALAY HALT(SCY) 17:41 17:42 1 2.2
PHULWARI SHARIF(PWS) 17:47 17:48 1 6.0
DANAPUR(DNR) 18:00 18:02 2 9.7
NEORA(NEO) 18:07 18:08 1 15.5
GANDHI HALT(GNHI) 18:13 18:14 1 18.4
SADISOPUR(SDE) 18:18 18:19 1 22.5
PATEL HALT(PATL) 18:23 18:24 1 24.7
BIHTA(BTA) 18:28 18:30 2 27.0
PALI A(PAIL) 18:37 18:38 1 33.0
KOELWAR(KWR) 18:42 18:43 1 35.5
KULHARIA(KUA) 18:48 18:49 1 39.1
JAMIRA HALT(JMIR) 18:55 18:56 1 44.5
ARA(ARA) 19:15 Ends 0 49.0