Back PATNA - KIUL MEMU

PATNA JN(PNBE) KIUL JN(KIUL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
PATNA JN(PNBE) Starts 21:15 0 0.0
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 21:21 21:23 2 2.6
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 21:29 21:30 1 6.8
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 21:34 21:36 2 9.8
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 21:45 21:46 1 16.0
FATUHA(FUT) 21:51 21:53 2 21.8
KHUSROPUR(KOO) 22:04 22:05 1 30.5
MANJHAULIGRAM H(MJM) 22:09 22:10 1 33.8
KARAUTA(KWO) 22:13 22:15 2 36.3
SALIM PUR BIHAR(SMBH) 22:19 22:20 1 38.8
TEKA BIGHA HALT(TKBG) 22:25 23:26 61 40.8
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 22:34 22:36 2 45.3
ATHMAL GOLA(ATL) 22:45 22:46 1 54.3
BARH(BARH) 23:12 23:14 2 63.4
PUNARAKH(PHK) 23:24 23:25 1 73.6
KANHAIPUR(KNHP) 23:31 23:32 1 78.7
MOR(MOR) 23:36 23:37 1 81.8
MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 23:48 23:50 2 89.2
TALL JN(TALL) 23:56 23:57 1 93.6
HATHIDAH JN(HTZ) 00:01 00:02 1 97.2
RAMPUR DUMRA(RDUM) 00:10 00:11 1 101.3
BARHIYA(BRYA) 00:16 00:18 2 106.9
DUMRI HALT(DMRX) 00:25 00:26 1 111.2
MANKATHA(MKB) 00:34 00:35 1 116.3
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 00:40 00:42 2 122.0
KIUL JN(KIUL) 02:45 Ends 0 123.3