Back KIUL - PATNA MEMU

KIUL JN(KIUL) PATNA JN(PNBE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KIUL JN(KIUL) Starts 2:10 0 0.0
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 2:17 2:18 1 1.3
MANKATHA(MKB) 2:25 2:26 1 7.0
DUMRI HALT(DMRX) 2:34 2:35 1 12.1
BARHIYA(BRYA) 2:50 2:51 1 16.4
RAMPUR DUMRA(RDUM) 3:16 3:17 1 22.0
HATHIDAH JN(HTZ) 3:22 3:23 1 26.1
TALL JN(TALL) 3:28 3:29 1 29.7
MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 3:35 3:37 2 34.2
MOR(MOR) 3:43 3:44 1 41.5
PUNARAKH(PHK) 3:51 3:52 1 49.7
BARH(BARH) 4:01 4:02 1 59.9
ATHMAL GOLA(ATL) 4:10 4:11 1 69.0
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 4:18 4:19 1 78.0
TEKA BIGHA HALT(TKBG) 4:28 4:29 1 82.5
KARAUTA(KWO) 4:38 4:39 1 87.0
MANJHAULIGRAM H(MJM) 4:44 4:45 1 89.5
KHUSROPUR(KOO) 4:49 4:50 1 92.8
HARDAS BIGHA(HDE) 4:54 4:55 1 96.1
FATUHA(FUT) 5:13 5:14 1 101.3
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 5:21 5:22 1 107.1
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 5:29 5:30 1 113.2
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 5:37 5:38 1 116.3
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 5:44 5:45 1 120.5
PATNA JN(PNBE) 7:00 Ends 0 123.1