Back KIUL - PATNA MEMU

KIUL JN(KIUL) PATNA JN(PNBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KIUL JN(KIUL) Starts 1:45 0 0.0
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 1:49 1:51 2 1.3
MANKATHA(MKB) 1:59 2:01 2 7.0
DUMRI HALT(DMRX) 2:08 2:09 1 12.1
BARHIYA(BRYA) 2:16 2:18 2 16.4
RAMPUR DUMRA(RDUM) 2:24 2:25 1 22.0
HATHIDAH JN(HTZ) 2:31 2:33 2 26.1
TALL JN(TALL) 2:37 2:38 1 29.7
MOKAMEH JN(MKA) 2:45 2:47 2 34.1
MOR(MOR) 2:53 2:54 1 41.5
PUNARAKH(PHK) 3:02 3:03 1 49.7
BARH(BARH) 3:54 3:56 2 59.9
ATHMAL GOLA(ATL) 4:05 4:06 1 68.9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) 4:19 4:21 2 78.0
TEKA BIGHA HALT(TKBG) 4:29 4:31 2 82.5
SALIM PUR BIHAR(SMBH) 4:35 4:36 1 84.5
KARAUTA(KWO) 4:39 4:40 1 87.0
MANJHAULIGRAM H(MJM) 4:44 4:45 1 89.5
KHUSROPUR(KOO) 5:09 5:10 1 92.8
HARDAS BIGHA(HDE) 5:14 5:15 1 96.1
FATUHA(FUT) 5:21 5:23 2 101.5
BANKA GHAT(BKG) 5:29 5:30 1 107.3
PATNA SAHEB(PNC) 5:38 5:40 2 113.4
GULZARBAGH(GZH) 5:49 5:50 1 116.5
RAJENDRA NAGAR PATNA(RJPB) 5:59 6:01 2 120.7
PATNA JN(PNBE) 7:10 Ends 0 123.3