Back AZIMGANJ - KATWA MEMU

AZIMGANJ JN(AZ) KATWA(KWAE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AZIMGANJ JN(AZ) Starts 10:45 0 0.0
LALBAGH COURT ROAD(LCAE) 10:51 10:52 1 6.7
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD(KGLE) 11:01 11:02 1 14.6
JIVANTI HALT(JVT) 11:09 11:10 1 20.3
KARNA SUBARNA(KNSN) 11:14 11:15 1 25.5
CHOWRIGACHA(CWLE) 11:23 11:24 1 34.9
BAZARSAU(BZLE) 11:30 11:31 1 42.4
MIANGRAM(MIAN) 11:36 11:37 1 45.6
TENYA(TYAE) 11:42 11:43 1 49.4
SALAR(SALE) 11:50 11:51 1 55.9
GANGATIKURI(GGLE) 11:56 11:57 1 62.7
SHIBLUN(SHBL) 12:00 12:01 1 65.1
KATWA(KWAE) 12:40 Ends 0 72.9