Back ITWARI - NAGBHIR Passenger

ITWARI JN (NG)(ITRN) NAGBHIR JN (NG)(NABN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ITWARI JN (NG)(ITRN) Starts 14:00 0 0.0
BHANDEWADI HALT(BNWD) 14:11 14:12 1 4.6
DIGHORI BUZURG(DGY) 14:29 14:30 1 13.0
KEMPALSAD(KEMP) 14:39 14:40 1 17.1
TITUR(TOR) 14:50 14:51 1 21.5
MAHULI HALT(MZB) 15:01 15:02 1 25.9
KUHI(KUHI) 15:13 15:15 2 30.9
MOHDARA HALT(MXZ) 15:28 15:29 1 36.7
BAMHANI(BMW) 15:39 15:40 1 41.4
UMRED(URR) 16:00 16:05 5 51.5
KARGAON HALT(KRGN) 16:27 16:28 1 62.9
BHIWAPUR(BWV) 16:51 16:53 2 74.5
PAUNI ROAD(PNRD) 17:05 17:06 1 79.8
BHUYAR HALT(BHRH) 17:16 17:17 1 84.4
TEMPA(TEP) 17:28 17:29 1 89.3
MANGLI(MGLI) 17:41 17:42 1 93.8
KOTGAON(KTGO) 17:50 17:51 1 99.2
NAGBHIR JN (NG)(NABN) 19:20 Ends 0 105.8