Back CHANDA FORT - GONDIA Passenger

CHANDA FORT(CAF) GONDIA JN(G) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
CHANDA FORT(CAF) Starts 10:20 0 0.0
KELZAR(KEZ) 10:38 10:40 2 27.9
TOTEWAHI HALT(TWI) 10:48 10:49 1 33.8
MUL MARORA(MME) 10:54 10:56 2 40.9
MARODA(MRDA) 11:02 11:03 1 45.0
RAJULI(ROL) 11:12 11:14 2 57.9
SINDEWAHI(SYE) 11:28 11:30 2 71.2
ALEWAHI(AWH) 11:39 11:41 2 79.8
TALODHI ROAD(TUD) 11:50 11:52 2 91.4
MINDALA(MWG) 12:01 12:02 1 101.4
NAGBHIR JN(NAB) 12:13 12:18 5 107.1
KIRMITI MENDHA(KMMD) 12:24 12:25 1 114.5
BRAMHAPURI(BMP) 12:35 12:37 2 124.7
CHICHOLI BUZURG(CCBG) 12:44 12:45 1 130.6
WADSA(WSA) 12:51 12:56 5 135.4
ARUNNAGAR(ARNG) 13:04 13:05 1 145.2
WADEGAON(WDG) 13:10 13:12 2 151.6
ARJUNI(AJU) 13:20 13:22 2 159.3
BARABHATI(BFF) 13:29 13:30 1 165.6
DEWALGAON(DEW) 13:35 13:37 2 169.4
GOND UMRI(GMI) 13:49 13:50 1 184.9
SONDAD(SNV) 13:56 13:58 2 192.6
KHODSEONI(KSIH) 14:06 14:07 1 200.8
GONGLE(GNL) 14:13 14:15 2 209.4
PINDKEPAR HALT(PQH) 14:25 14:26 1 219.9
HIRDAMALI(HDM) 14:30 14:32 2 224.2
GANKHERA HALT(GKT) 14:39 14:40 1 229.1
GONDIA JN(G) 16:25 Ends 0 238.8